Dalyviai ir rezultatai

Plaukimas
T1
Dviračiai
Ratas #1
Ratas #2
Ratas #3
T2
Bėgimas
Ratas #4
Diplomas
72 Mindaugas Rudys CIRKO MEŠKUTĖS 77 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:39:24 00:34:59 00:01:21 01:12:05 00:12:39 00:12:21 00:12:37 00:00:44 00:50:15 00:12:38 Diplomas
73 Viktorija Petraitytė Lietuvos kariuomenė 2061 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:34:42 00:18:08 00:00:47 00:48:07 00:13:32 00:12:56 00:01:12 00:26:28 Diplomas
73 Marius Žakas 15 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:39:35 00:31:35 00:01:26 01:17:00 00:12:27 00:12:27 00:12:14 00:00:51 00:48:43 00:11:35 Diplomas
74 Pranas Urbonas 146 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:39:41 00:34:44 00:00:45 01:18:45 00:10:40 00:11:01 00:11:03 00:02:00 00:43:26 00:10:43 Diplomas
74 Bronius Varsackis 2093 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:35:12 00:19:54 00:01:24 00:45:19 00:13:32 00:13:42 00:01:21 00:27:14 Diplomas
75 Rimas Andrijauskas Trys Draugai 2121 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:35:21 00:26:51 00:01:30 00:41:32 00:12:11 00:12:08 00:01:08 00:24:19 Diplomas
75 Jonas Stasiukynas BTT 136 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:40:31 00:31:34 00:01:25 01:09:13 00:13:31 00:14:13 00:14:29 00:01:12 00:57:06 00:14:54 Diplomas
76 Simas Rindeikis Atsipūtę 126 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:40:45 00:32:49 00:03:11 01:17:53 00:11:19 00:11:09 00:11:26 00:01:55 00:44:57 00:11:03 Diplomas
76 Karolis Baltrušaitis 2096 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:36:17 00:25:55 00:01:53 00:42:21 00:12:05 00:12:54 00:01:08 00:24:59 Diplomas
77 Renata Montvilienė 2014 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:36:19 00:23:21 00:01:21 00:45:45 00:12:33 00:12:29 00:00:50 00:25:02 Diplomas
77 Jurijs Bordulans LEPSKY TRI COACHING SYSTEMS 104 Latvia Olimpinė distancija 02:40:52 00:32:09 00:02:32 01:15:26 00:12:55 00:12:28 00:12:07 00:01:40 00:49:05 00:11:35 Diplomas
78 Eugenijus Žvykas TSK Darna 16 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:41:17 00:33:41 00:01:29 01:14:59 00:11:54 00:12:37 00:12:59 00:01:00 00:50:08 00:12:38 Diplomas
78 Ieva Valuntaite 2105 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:36:46 00:26:07 00:01:19 00:43:07 00:12:27 00:12:05 00:01:40 00:24:33 Diplomas
79 Mantas Sidekerskis HighPeaks Lietuva 55 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:41:23 00:38:59 00:01:15 01:09:11 00:12:44 00:13:08 00:12:47 00:01:06 00:50:52 00:12:14 Diplomas
79 Monika Žilienė Lietuvos kariuomenė 2070 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:37:54 00:20:05 00:01:17 00:45:26 00:15:26 00:14:44 00:00:56 00:30:10 Diplomas
80 Edas Savelievas Fighterhouse 2074 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:38:02 00:21:33 00:01:57 00:44:50 00:13:00 00:14:31 00:02:11 00:27:31 Diplomas
80 Piotr Cybulski Wydolność.pl 51 Poland Olimpinė distancija 02:41:45 00:33:58 00:02:05 01:09:53 00:13:27 00:13:38 00:13:37 00:01:26 00:54:23 00:13:41 Diplomas
81 Egor Yatsuk 132 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:42:26 00:35:32 00:01:19 01:22:20 00:10:49 00:10:38 00:10:58 00:00:35 00:42:39 00:10:14 Diplomas
81 Jūratė Keinytė Trakų Triatlono Būrelis 2099 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:38:06 00:27:28 00:01:48 00:38:08 00:15:03 00:14:31 00:01:08 00:29:35 Diplomas
82 Audrius Trinka Luminor 169 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:42:58 00:36:16 00:01:20 01:17:28 00:11:20 00:11:33 00:11:52 00:01:15 00:46:39 00:11:54 Diplomas