Dalyviai ir rezultatai

Plaukimas
T1
Dviračiai
Ratas #1
Ratas #2
Ratas #3
T2
Bėgimas
Ratas #4
Diplomas
20 Vytautas Vaičiulis Sapiens Lithuania 57 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:13:49 00:26:52 00:00:27 01:03:54 00:10:20 00:10:34 00:10:36 00:00:42 00:41:53 00:10:23 Diplomas
20 Kamilė Murnevaitė SSC - BTT 2072 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:15:27 00:11:28 00:00:22 00:41:14 00:10:58 00:10:55 00:00:29 00:21:53 Diplomas
21 Evaldas Morkūnas BTT 4 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:13:54 00:24:43 00:00:44 01:05:46 00:10:14 00:10:39 00:10:43 00:00:42 00:41:58 00:10:22 Diplomas
21 Nerijus Linkus HighPeaks Lietuva 2012 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:15:40 00:16:26 00:00:38 00:35:25 00:11:28 00:10:57 00:00:46 00:22:25 Diplomas
21 Brainas Meškauskas Panevėžio triatlono klubas/PSC 3003 Lithuania Super sprinto distancija 00:42:40 00:09:31 00:01:02 00:20:51 00:00:40 00:10:36 Diplomas
22 Erikas Aukštikalnis HighPeaks Lietuva 163 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:14:21 00:21:57 00:00:38 01:05:49 00:11:09 00:10:51 00:10:45 00:00:39 00:45:18 00:12:33 Diplomas
22 Martynas Judicks HighPeaks Lietuva 2021 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:15:41 00:17:42 00:01:05 00:33:47 00:11:15 00:11:08 00:00:44 00:22:23 Diplomas
22 Karolis Trumpickas Panevėžio triatlono klubas “TRI-Fun”/ PSC 3014 Lithuania Super sprinto distancija 00:42:53 00:08:13 00:00:45 00:22:02 00:00:28 00:11:26 Diplomas
23 Michailas Žiličius MS Challenge Team 3064 Lithuania Super sprinto distancija 00:43:00 00:10:02 00:00:59 00:18:23 00:00:59 00:12:37 Diplomas
23 Linas Jurkšas VISADA CENTRINIS 2088 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:17:53 00:15:53 00:00:49 00:35:50 00:12:21 00:12:19 00:00:42 00:24:40 Diplomas
23 Pijus Dapkus Panevėžio triatlono klubas/PSC 39 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:15:01 00:24:44 00:00:33 01:05:55 00:10:36 00:11:02 00:11:03 00:00:40 00:43:09 00:10:26 Diplomas
24 Kajus Rudokas Kauno plaukimo mokykla 3058 Lithuania Super sprinto distancija 00:43:22 00:08:42 00:00:47 00:22:09 00:00:24 00:11:20 Diplomas
24 Ignas Lamanauskas HighPeaks 2091 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:18:10 00:17:11 00:00:37 00:35:19 00:12:06 00:12:02 00:00:54 00:24:07 Diplomas
24 Pijus Andrejauskas Marijampolės triatlono draugija 82 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:15:40 00:24:53 00:00:28 01:05:48 00:10:31 00:11:03 00:11:11 00:00:40 00:43:51 00:11:05 Diplomas
25 Mindaugas Žitkauskas Fake Cake 2060 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:19:04 00:18:48 00:01:20 00:35:33 00:11:36 00:11:07 00:00:41 00:22:42 Diplomas
25 Augustas Mažeika Team Ignite 155 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:16:34 00:27:38 00:00:41 01:02:50 00:11:06 00:11:12 00:11:19 00:00:42 00:44:43 00:11:06 Diplomas
25 Darija Raštutytė Panevėžio triatlono klubas “TRI-Fun”/ PSC 3015 Lithuania Super sprinto distancija 00:43:30 00:08:05 00:00:48 00:21:45 00:00:30 00:12:22 Diplomas
26 Mantas Lynikas DESRA 13 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:17:06 00:23:34 00:01:01 01:05:04 00:12:03 00:12:06 00:11:37 00:01:10 00:46:16 00:10:31 Diplomas
26 Darius Vaičiulis BTT 3027 Lithuania Super sprinto distancija 00:43:56 00:11:14 00:00:55 00:19:00 00:00:52 00:11:56 Diplomas
26 Audrius Janulynas Citco 2080 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:19:13 00:17:22 00:00:53 00:39:07 00:10:38 00:10:36 00:00:36 00:21:14 Diplomas